07.04
niedziela
Legionowo
I
14.04
niedziela
Mława
II
28.04
niedziela
Janów Lubelski
III
05.05
niedziela
Rawa Mazowiecka
IV
19.05
niedziela
Puławy
V
02.06
niedziela
Andrespol
VI
16.06
niedziela
Ciechanów
VII
30.06
niedziela
Brodnica
VIII
28.07
niedziela
Olsztyn
IX
15.08
czwartek
Ełk
X
08.09
niedziela
Zarzeczewo
XI
22.09
niedziela
Józefów
XII
06.10
niedziela
Piaseczno
XIII
Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Cisowianka Mazovia MTB Marathon

2019-04-07 - Legionowo

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna Dystans
1905 Adamczyk Arkadiusz FM3 Fit
1872 Adamek Michał MM3 ½Pro
825 Adamiec Piotr FM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team
924 Adamowski Jacek MM3 ½Pro
925 Adamowski Paweł MM4 ½Pro
2011 Adamski Hubert FM2 Hellmann Logistics Team
1962 Adamus Jarosław MM5 ½Pro
835 Andrzejczuk Adam FM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
834 Andrzejczuk Katarzyna FK4 GO Sport Scrapper Team
970 Andrzejczuk Piotr GM4 Bank Pekao Team Pro
929 Antolak Ryszard GM4 IBOX Mała Liga Cycling Team Pro
1492 Arbaszewski Marcin FM2 RB Riders Fit
1871 Arnold Waldemar MM7 Clear Bike Team ½Pro
5218 Babiński Mateusz HM3 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Hobby
265 Babiński Radosław MM3 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
9 Baczewski Jerzy FM4 Fit
649 Bagieńska Jolanta FK3 IFON KolarzKlub Fit
647 Bagieński Paweł GM3 IFON KolarzKlub Pro
1857 Bałdyga Grzegorz FM4 Fit
1972 Banaszek Paweł GM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team Pro
1437 Banul Konrad MM1 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
1438 Banul Rafał MM3 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
831 Barabasz Michał FM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team
5191 Baranek Barbara HK4 Hobby
5192 Baranek Bartosz HM3 Hobby
1529 Baranek Paweł MM3 ½Pro
101 Baranowski Dariusz MM4 Danielo REMO Głowno ½Pro
Baranowski Leszek FM3 RB Riders
1630 Barbachowski Jerzy FM4 Fit
224 Barbarski Dariusz MM4 ½Pro
1416 Barczak Wojciech GM4 Pro
1001 Bareja Leszek MM4 ½Pro
403 Barnaś Paweł MM3 Alumex MTB Team ½Pro
Barszczewski Szymon HM2 Hobby
1217 Bartosik Marek MM3 Dell Team ½Pro
1615 Bartusiak Marcin MM3 Isover MTB Team Lublin ½Pro
1573 Bazan Iga FKJ Warszawski Klub Kolarski Fit
1572 Bazan Jacek MM4 QUANTUM BIKE TEAM ½Pro
333 Bąkowski Marcin GM4 Crazy Racing Team Pro
1829 Bebak Bartłomiej FM0 Fit
1594 Bednarek Paweł FM2 Fit
5141 Berkan Damian HM3 Bike Concept Hobby
1476 Berkan Małgorzata FK3 Bike Concept Fit
1853 Berkan Marek GM3 e-point bike team Pro
5143 Berkan Olga HK2 Bike Concept Hobby
120 Bernacik Paweł MM2 ½Pro
1638 Bertowski Mirosław MM7 PATNET TEAM ½Pro
1577 Betlej Maciej GM4 DODIDDONE TEAM Pro
1810 Bialik Jerzy MM5 Wawa Bike Team ½Pro
1621 Biela. Paweł. GM4 Pro
1566 Bielecki Łukasz GM3 ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM Pro
Bienias Tomasz HM2 Hobby
2084 Bieniecki Maciej FM2 Łagiewnicka Wataha Fit
264 Bieniecki Tomasz MM3 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
1648 Bieńkowski Maciej GM4 [BS|TT] Benefit Systems Triathlon Team Pro
515 Bigas Grzegorz FM2 Fit
650 Bilski Artur MM4 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
1843 Blokowska Beata FK2 AKJ KWIDZYN Fit
1900 Błaszczyk Miłosz FMJ WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Fit
1620 Bojanowski Dariusz GM3 Veolia Energia Łódź Bike Team Pro
5105 Bolek Agnieszka HK3 Hobby
2086 Bolek Remigiusz FM3 NC+ SPORTS TEAM Fit
2082 Boratyński Marcin MM3 ½Pro
1019 Borkowicz Bartosz MM2 LIPA MTB ½Pro
1289 Borkowski Marcin MM2 ½Pro
1662 Borkowski Sylwester MM3 ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN ½Pro
1500 Borowicz Bartek GM2 COZMOBIKE TEAM Pro
1607 Borowska Iwona FK5 Alumex MTB Team Fit
2004 Borowski Maciej MM4 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
5257 Boruc Aleksander HM2 Hobby
Boruc Grzegorz FM2
204 Borysiuk Agnieszka FK3 Alltop STAG Team Fit
205 Borysiuk Tomasz FM4 Alltop STAG Team Fit
5203 Borysiuk Zofia HK3 Alltop STAG Team Hobby
1250 Bralewski Mirosław GM5 CATENA WYSZKÓW Pro
1443 Brąszkowski Damian FM2 ZADROGA RACING TEAM Fit
702 Brykała Stanisław FM7 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM Fit
1586 Brykowska Joanna FK3 Deutsche Bank Bike Team Fit
1511 Brześkiewicz Arkadiusz FM3 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Fit
1678 Brześkiewicz Dorota MK3 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa ½Pro
5199 Brześkiewicz Szymon HM2 Hobby
952 Brzozowicz Grzegorz MM6 Wieliszew Heron Team ½Pro
450 Brzózka Artur MM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
1172 Buczel Mateusz MM2 HPE-ESKOM ½Pro
1649 Budny Łukasz GM2 Mayday team Lublin Pro
250 Bukowski Marek MM6 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
1585 Buła Wojciech FM2 Fit
1854 Bursiuk Yevhen FM2 Dell Team Fit
900 Burski Andrzej FM7 Crazy Racing Team Fit
916 Butkiewicz Jarosław MM3 ½Pro
405 Cabaj Diana MK2 Alumex MTB Team ½Pro
999 Cacko Kacper GM2 COZMOBIKE TEAM Pro
1033 Capała Krzysztof FM3 Spinaker Team Fit
1837 Cegielski Adam MM3 www.adamcegielski.pl ½Pro
934 Chęć Joanna FK2 Fit
1823 Chinowski Bartosz FM3 Fit
814 Chmielewski Cezary FM4 GO Sport Scrapper Team
Choda Michał MM2 PZU Sport Team ½Pro
313 Chojnacki Artur FM3 Fit
819 Chrobak Tomasz GM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
5193 Chróst Mikołaj HM3 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Hobby
1260 Chruścielewski Krzysztof FM6 Fit
294 Chustecki Wojtek MM4 ½Pro
1351 Chwiej Karolina FK2 KOMOBIKE SCOTT
1664 Chyczewski Rafał MM4 ½Pro
798 Ciaś Przemysław MM4 TS Meran-Otwock ½Pro
1495 Cibor Piotr FM2 Pędzące Kaloryfery Fit
816 Cichecki Jacek FM4 GO Sport Scrapper Team
1496 Cichocki Rafał MM2 CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI ½Pro
234 Cieciera Maciej GM3 Pro
965 Cieślak Daniel FM0 Fit
363 Cieślak Jacek FM5 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Fit
1234 Cieślak Konrad MM3 ½Pro
1020 Cieślak Krzysztof FM7 Fit
915 Cieślak Marcin MM4 Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team ½Pro
5113 Ciskowski Hugo HM1 DAX Rowery Legionowo Hobby
1424 Ciskowski Marcin FM3 DAX Rowery Legionowo Fit
5126 Cyganek Julia HK2 Hobby
Cyganek Maciej FM3
1631 Cyrny Rafał MM3 Maruderzy Anty-Racing Team ½Pro
1629 Cywińska Barbara FKJ Cywińscy Fit
1628 Cywińska Weronika FK1 Cywińscy Fit
1614 Cywiński Andrzej FM4 Cywińscy Fit
5103 Cywiński Piotr HM2 Cywińscy Hobby
82 Czachor Piotr FM4 Isover MTB Team Lublin
1522 Czajkowska Joanna FK3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
1626 Czajkowski Karol FM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
1627 Czarnecki Adam MM4 PZU Sport Team ½Pro
796 Czarniawska Katarzyna FK5 Kompren Sport Team Fit
1127 Czarniawski Grzegorz FM1 Kompren Sport Team Fit
797 Czarniawski Waldemar MM5 Kompren Sport Team ½Pro
823 Czerska-Krysik Agnieszka FK3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
1214 Czubak-Jary Asia FK3 Dell Team Fit
5145 Czyż Dawid HM2 Hobby
775 Czyżewski Jacek FM6 TS Meran-Otwock Fit
1613 Dalak Tymon FM3 Fit
954 Damentka Marcin MM3 ½Pro
1432 Dawid Maksymilian MM1 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
73 Dąbkowski Dariusz MM4 LOVEBIKE.PL RACING TEAM WARSZAWA ½Pro
963 Dąbrowski Jarosław MM3 ½Pro
1617 Dąbrowski Marcin MM2 Polmo Łomianki ½Pro
1651 Demiańczuk Maciej MM3 ½Pro
1985 Depczyński Mariusz FM2 Łagiewnicka Wataha Fit
262 Dłoniak Sławomir MM6 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
5184 Dobosz Antoni HM2 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
5267 Dobrzańska Maria HK3 Hobby
932 Dobrzański Karol FMJ Fit
645 Dobrzyński Michał MM3 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
5162 Drągowski Piotr HM1 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
1605 Dubaj Robert MM6 Inżynieria Rowerowa lublin ½Pro
5156 Duda Karolina HK4 Hobby
1536 Duda Robert MM4 Rowery Duda ½Pro
1183 Dudek Bogumił FM5 Polski Klub MTB Fit
1637 Dudkiewicz Daniel MM3 Maro Sport Team ½Pro
5210 Dudkowski Leonard HM1 KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team Hobby
1560 Dudkowski Radosław FM3 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Fit
5211 Dudkowski Tymoteusz HM2 KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team Hobby
1567 Dulz Marcin MM3 RB Riders ½Pro
1293 Dużyński Sebastian MM3 MCP Bike Team ½Pro
1017 Dworski Adrian MM2 ½Pro
1287 Dykalska Martyna FK0 cykliści rypin Fit
1237 Dyzio Piotr FM3 SuperDrob Bike Team
1387 Emerla Tomasz GM4 KC ODJAZD Pro
633 Fabijański Dariusz MM4 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
452 Falkiewicz Krzysztof GM4 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Pro
86 Falkowski Arkadiusz MM3 SkierVelo ½Pro
1494 Fedor Martin FM3 T4B team
60 Fiedurek Mateusz FM3 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM
323 Florczak Cezary MM2 BACHA SOCHACZEW TEAM ½Pro
632 Foryś Leszek GM4 IFON KolarzKlub Pro
Frąckiewicz Krzysztof HM3 Hobby
Frąckiewicz PaweŁ FM2
1024 Fydrych Michał MM4 RAWA MTB ½Pro
1538 Gabrylewicz Ewa MK4 MTB EŁK PROSTKI ½Pro
1537 Gabrylewicz Kazimierz GM5 MTB EŁK PROSTKI Pro
5152 Gajewska Aleksandra HK3 Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Hobby
5153 Gajewska Małgosia HK1 Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Hobby
1658 Gajowiak Elżbieta FK3 Fit
1634 Gajowiak Klaudia FK0 Fit
1659 Gajowiak Mariusz FM4 Fit
1660 Gajowiak Rafał FMM Fit
282 Gałkowski Marcin GM3 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Pro
667 Garbaczuk Mateusz FM2 Fit
Gardyńska Róża FKM Fundacja ECHO
Gardyński Roch HM2 Fundacja ECHO Hobby
5022 Gasek Bernard HM4 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
1730 Gaweł Andrzej FM6 Fit
5244 Gawrońska Monika HK3 Hobby
5266 Gawroński łukasz HM1 Hobby
130 Gembara Dariusz MM4 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
377 Gidaszewski Grzegorz MM2 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
5216 Gidaszewski Michał HM1 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Hobby
1283 Giedzicz Andrzej MM3 AMMG ½Pro
Gielniewski Aleks HM2 Hobby
Gielniewski Piotr FM4
1657 Giez Wojciech MM2 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
1723 Glinka Arkadiusz FM2 Fit
1635 Gliński Rafał FM3 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Fit
1636 Gliński Szymon FMJ WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Fit
1958 Głogowski Jerzy MM6 Retro Rowery Duda Team ½Pro
1285 Golan Bolesław FM3 Fit
128 Goldman Mikołaj FM0 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Fit
1897 Gordon Piotr MM5 FIS Bikers Team ½Pro
1550 Goździńska Agnieszka MK3 Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters ½Pro
1549 Goździński Bernard MM3 Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters ½Pro
1548 Goździński Kacper FMJ Lesz`Go! Rogów Junior Fit
5201 Goździński Maciej HM3 Lesz`Go! Rogów Junior Hobby
52 Goździński Paweł MM7 Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters ½Pro
1254 Góralewski Łukasz GM2 CATENA WYSZKÓW Pro
1973 Górecki Marek GM4 Jastrzębie Łaskie Pro
188 Górnicki Marcin FM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team
778 Górnik Adam FM3 Only You Bike Team Fit
263 Górski Cezary GM4 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Pro
1618 Górski Paweł MM4 Chyże Małpy ½Pro
1421 Górski Zdzisław MM7 T4B team ½Pro
918 Grabek Radek MM3 ½Pro
21 Grabowski Paweł FM3 MCP Bike Team
1844 Grabski Marcin MM3 ½Pro
5251 Graczyk Hania HK1 Fundacja ECHO Hobby
5254 Graczyk Helena HK2 Fundacja ECHO Hobby
1751 Granat Daniel FM2 Fit
409 Grącki Artur GM2 Alumex MTB Team Pro
1535 Gregorowicz Jakub FMJ KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Fit
827 Gregorowicz Katarzyna FK3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
5157 Gregorowicz Maciej HM3 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Hobby
826 Gregorowicz Marek MM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
1539 Grela Wiesław MM7 MTB EŁK PROSTKI ½Pro
400 Gromadko Piotr MM5 Maro Sport Team ½Pro
1291 Gronowski Marek MM5 Wieliszew Heron Team ½Pro
1583 Gruca Karolina FK3 Goldensubmarine RACING TEAM Fit
1481 Gruda Łukasz GM3 Pro
5204 Grudna Maria HK1 Alltop STAG Team Hobby
202 Grudna Monika FK3 Alltop STAG Team Fit
5202 Grudna Zuzanna HK3 Alltop STAG Team Hobby
1749 Grudniewski Tomasz MM4 ½Pro
203 Grudny Bartłomiej MM3 Alltop STAG Team ½Pro
206 Grudny Jakub FM3 Alltop stag Team Fit
Grudziąż Rafał FM3 Fit
1718 Grudzińska Sylwia FK3 STANWEX II TEAM Fit
1719 Grudziński Jakub GM3 STANWEX II TEAM Pro
58 Grudziński Tomasz FM6
276 Grudziński Wojciech FM2 Fit
5127 Gruszewska Zuzanna HK4 Hobby
1488 Gruszewski Hadrian FMJ TEMPO MŁAWA Fit
1750 Grządka Przemysław GM3 PZU Sport Team Pro
1575 Grzegorczuk Tomasz GM4 PATNET TEAM Pro
1879 Grzela Piotr MM2 ½Pro
1964 Grzesiński Marek MM5 ½Pro
274 Grzybowski Hieronim FMJ WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Fit
260 Grzybowski Marcin MM3 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
1574 Guga Radosław FM4 Fit
5160 Gumieniak Jakub HM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Hobby
5170 Gumieniak Karolina HK2 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Hobby
453 Gumieniak Piotr GM2 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Pro
1858 Gurzyński Dariusz MM4 Bel Polska MTB Chorzele ½Pro
714 Guzewicz Artur MM2 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM ½Pro
1591 Guzewski Wojciech MM4 TCL MTB Team ½Pro
1888 Haladyn Paweł GM3 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Pro
1 Halwa Pawel FM4
1845 Hałas Jarosław MM2 ½Pro
1015 Harla Michał MM2 ½Pro
1533 Hawro Dariusz FM4 VALEANT MED CYCLING TEAM Fit
5150 Hawro Maciej HM2 Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Hobby
808 Hofman Tomasz FM5 Kraft MTB Team
Honkisz Kamil HM2 Hobby
Honkisz Karol HM4 Hobby
1525 Horecki Marcin FM3 Loyalty Point Racing Team Fit
5024 Hryckiewicz Leon HM2 Hobby
1747 Hryckiewicz Łukasz MM3 Roche Polska sp. z o.o. ½Pro
2525 Hucz-Kalitowska Joanna FK3 Fit
1377 Jaczyński Adam MM3 MCP Bike Team ½Pro
1388 Jaczyński Karol FMM MCP Bike Team Fit
Jagiełło Piotr FM4 RB Riders
959 Jakubczyk Marcin MM3 GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM ½Pro
5236 Jakubczyk Piotr HM3 Hobby
1819 Jakubiak Bartosz FM2 Fit
1469 Janiuk Jarek MM4 SAMI SWOI ½Pro
5163 Jankowska Julia HK2 Hobby
5148 Jankowska Zuzanna HK3 Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Hobby
84 Jankowski Kamil FM2 Nasielsk Baszta Team
1725 Jankowski Łukasz MM3 move factory. mtb ½Pro
1587 Jarociński Krzysztof FM4 Deutsche Bank Bike Team Fit
1563 Jary Bogusław FM7 Dell Team Fit
1215 Jary Hubert MM3 Dell Team ½Pro
1562 Jary Justyna FKM Dell Team Fit
5229 Jary Tymon HM1 Dell Team Hobby
1484 Jarzębowski Maciej FM4 Agrolok Sport Team Fit
1485 Jarzębowski Mieszko FM0 cykliści rypin Fit
2016 Jarzębski Rafał FM2 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Fit
228 Jasieniecki Wiesław FM6 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy
118 Jasiński Tomasz MM6 ½Pro
1820 Jastrzębski Piotr MM5 Strefa Rowerowa Brzeziny ½Pro
1252 Jastrzębski Stanisław MM6 CATENA WYSZKÓW ½Pro
1581 Jatelnicki Olgierd GM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team Pro
1655 Jaworski Jan GM1 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Pro
1487 Jaworski Łukasz MM3 KOMOBIKE SCOTT ½Pro
113 Jermakowicz Bartłomiej MM3 COZMOBIKE TEAM ½Pro
Jezierski Bartek HM2 Fundacja ECHO Hobby
Jezierski Michał HM1 Fundacja ECHO Hobby
Jeż Jaś FMM Fundacja ECHO
639 Jędrej Andrzej GM4 IFON KolarzKlub Pro
1257 Jędrzejczuk Tomasz MM3 Cisowianka ½Pro
1295 Jędrzejewski Paweł MM5 Trezado ½Pro
1565 Jędrzejewski Stanisław FM7 Fit
2095 Joński Emil GM3 atolbike.pl Puławy Pro
935 Juchniewicz Artur GM4 Pro
937 Juchniewicz Dominik FM0 Fit
936 Juchniewicz Katarzyna FK4 Fit
938 Juchniewicz Mikołaj FMM Fit
1588 Kacprzyk Maciej FM3 RAWA MTB Fit
1744 Kaczyński Marcin FM3 Fit
2025 Kado Mirosław FM5 Wieliszew Heron Team
1474 Kado Teresa MK4 Wieliszew Heron Team ½Pro
5268 Kalecińska Olga HK1 Hobby
1282 Kaleciński Michał FM3 Fit
2093 Kalich Andrzej MM3 cykliści rypin ½Pro
1516 Kalinowska Justyna FK1 Fit
1745 Kalinowski Adam FM3 Fit
490 Kalinowski Grzegorz MM4 LIBRO Cycling Team ½Pro
5279 Kalinowski Wojciech HM1 Hobby
5252 Kalitowska Dagmara HK2 Hobby
1666 Kalitowski Maciej MM3 ½Pro
850 Kallas Arkadiusz MM3 KHOZMO ½Pro
420 Kałużny Sylwester FM2 Łagiewnicka Wataha Fit
1523 Kamińska Zuzanna FKJ Warszawski Klub Kolarski Fit
1850 Kamiński Grzegorz MM3 ½Pro
1359 Kamiński Michał FM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team
1722 Kamiński Rafał FM3 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM Fit
1160 Kamiński Witold MM5 Kolarski Klub Sportowy -`MASTERS BRODNICA-` ½Pro
169 Kamola Jerzy FM7 Fit
832 Kapłon Aleksandra FK1 GO Sport Scrapper Team
1480 Kapuściński Krzysztof FM3 Amatorzy Kwaśnych Jabłek Warmia Mazury MTB TEAM Fit
5102 Karaś Filip HM1 Hobby
1654 Karczmarczyk Tomasz MM3 ½Pro
1933 Karkowski Rafał MM3 Płocki Klub Kolarski ½Pro
208 Karlińska Patrycja FK3 Alltop STAG Team Fit
1296 Karpiesiuk Hubert FMJ Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Fit
5262 Karpiesiuk Igor HM3 Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Hobby
506 Karwowski Jakub MM2 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
641 Kasiński Ryszard MM6 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
2018 Kaska Paweł MM2 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa ½Pro
89 Kasprzak Marcin FM3 BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski
790 Kasprzak Tomasz MM5 TS Meran-Otwock ½Pro
5250 Kaszewski Dawid FMM Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
609 Kasznia Wojciech GM4 DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM Pro
1514 Kawalec Marcin MM3 ½Pro
Kaźmierczak Bruno FM0 Fit
5258 Kaźmierczak Kamil HM2 Cisowianka Hobby
1717 Kaźmierczak Maciej FM3 Cisowianka Fit
1000 Kędziorek Piotr FM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team
140 Kępa Marcin. MM3 PATNET TEAM ½Pro
1400 Kierus Michał GM3 Dell Team Pro
1292 Kindrasz Krzysztof GM3 Szprycha Giżycko Pro
447 Kirdejko Grzegorz FM2 Fit
1029 Kirzyński Mateusz FM2 Fit
268 Klasa-Lewandowska Magdalena MK3 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
829 Kleczaj Barbara FK2 GO Sport Scrapper Team
161 Klementowicz Krzysztof FM4 Fit
812 Kleps Michał FM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team
440 Klimaszewski Piotr GM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team Pro
1239 Klimiuk Krzysztof GM2 SuperDrob Bike Team Pro
1521 Klimiuk Tomasz MM2 ½Pro
277 Kłęk Piotr MM4 Emek Bike Team ½Pro
1493 Kłos Rafał MM2 T4B team ½Pro
5189 Kłucjasz Jakub HM4 Hobby
1464 Kolanowski Marek GM4 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Pro
Kolibowski Krzysztof FM2
770 Koloński Arkadiusz FM3 RB Riders Fit
5281 Kołacz Antonina HK2 Hobby
1866 Kołacz Konrad GM2 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM Pro
1999 Kołatka Anna MK1 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
199 Kołatka Zbigniew MM5 ½Pro
780 Kołowiecki Stanisław MM7 TS Meran-Otwock ½Pro
953 Kominek Mikołaj MM4 ½Pro
1650 Komorowski Robert MM4 Team PKO Bank Polski ½Pro
114 Kompa Ewa FKM Dell Team Fit
1216 Kompa Tomasz GM3 Dell Team Pro
502 Konopka Halina FK4 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Fit
106 Kopczyński Jacek FM4 Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Fit
1404 Korajczyk Mariusz GM4 Pro
1278 Kornak Łukasz MM3 ZADROGA RACING TEAM ½Pro
1939 Korpalski Arkadiusz FM2 MontazReklam24.pl Fit
1247 Korytkowski Robert MM5 CATENA WYSZKÓW ½Pro
46 Kosiński Włodzimierz FM3
5007 Kośla Bartosz HM4 7 Szprych Hobby
1977 Kośla Piotr FM3 7 Szprych Fit
669 Kowalczyk Łukasz MM3 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM ½Pro
209 Kowalik Agnieszka FK4 Alltop STAG Team Fit
1448 Kowalik Gabriela FKM RKS Family Active Tłuszcz Fit
5205 Kowalik Natalia HK4 Alltop STAG Team Hobby
966 Kowalski Andrzej FM3 Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Fit
914 Kowalski Artur FM4 Fit
1242 Kowalski Ireneusz GM4 SuperDrob Bike Team Pro
1173 Kowalski Krzysztof FM2 HPE-ESKOM Fit
55 Kowalski Mariusz MM3 Warmińsko-Mazurski Urząd Wojewódzki w Olsztynie ½Pro
1038 Kowszewicz Szymon MM3 CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz ½Pro
1213 Kozanecka Marta FK3 Dell Team Fit
1546 Koziarski Marek FM3 Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters Fit
1431 Koziorowski Grzegorz MM1 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
12 Kozłowski Cezary MM3 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB ½Pro
1013 Koźbiał Jakub FM2 ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM Fit
53 Krajza Ireneusz MM6 T4B team ½Pro
66 Krakowiak Piotr MM3 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
504 Krakowski Michał GM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Pro
Krasny Marcin HM4 Hobby
1519 Krasuski Andrzej GM5 Loyalty Point Racing Team Pro
194 Krogulski Karol MM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
1427 Krom Wojciech MM2 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
1434 Kruba Beata MK3 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
1435 Kruba Emil FM3 Cryospace Olsztyn Fit
5172 Kruba Maciej HM2 Cryospace Olsztyn Hobby
85 Kruczek Kamil FM2 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Fit
1288 Krupa Adam FM0 Fit
51 Krupski Tomasz FM4 KRUPSKY RACE TEAM
1433 Krygielski Krzysztof GM3 Cryospace Olsztyn Pro
822 Krysik Robert MM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
5021 Krysik Zofia HK4 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
944 Krysztofczyk Piotr GM3 Pro
917 Krzyżanowski Przemysław MM1 ½Pro
1524 Księżak Karolina FK3 Loyalty Point Racing Team Fit
843 Księżopolska Magdalena FK2 GO Sport Scrapper Team
Kubarska Maria FK3
1355 Kubisiak Kacper MM3 MCP Bike Team ½Pro
1299 Kucharski Cezary MM3 Maro Sport Team ½Pro
939 Kuczewski Tomek MM6 Trezado ½Pro
1808 Kuczkowski Tomasz MM3 Grupetto Warszawa ½Pro
1266 Kuczwalska Joanna FK3 Fit
1267 Kuczwalski Mikołaj FM0 Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing Fit
1646 Kufera Sylwia MK4 ½Pro
1101 Kuflewski Piotr GM4 Pro
1473 Kulesza Marcin FM3 Fit
1472 Kulesza Michał FM4 Fit
1071 Kulik Ryszard GM4 PT Mazury Team Ełk Pro
289 Kulińska Dorota FK4 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Fit
1828 Kuliński Paweł FM2 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Fit
1039 Kulpa Aleksander MM3 CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz ½Pro
142 Kułakowski Paweł MM4 Cisowianka ½Pro
141 Kułakowski Tomasz MM3 Cisowianka ½Pro
5232 Kunicki Borys HM1 Beznapinki Hobby
Kunicki Michał Beznapinki Hobby
68 Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech FM4
1643 Kurowski Dariusz MM3 Maro Sport Team ½Pro
1025 Kurowski Marek MM6 PATNET TEAM ½Pro
913 Kurowski Michał GM3 POLA-K Pro
1262 Kurp Jan FM5 Fit
1253 Kuszmider Kamil GM2 CATENA WYSZKÓW Pro
636 Kuszmider Magdalena Open IFON KolarzKlub Pro
1840 Kuś Marcin FM3 Fit
1297 Kuśmierski Paweł MM2 ½Pro
1035 Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta FK3 Fit
444 Lalak Jacek FM3 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM Fit
432 Lange Marcin GM3 T4B team Pro
Langer Marcin MM4 PZU Sport Team ½Pro
5206 Langer Staś HM2 Alltop STAG Team Hobby
1520 Langner Michał FM4 PZU Sport Team
5011 Laseczka Maja HK3 Hobby
275 Laseczka Marcin FM3
5015 Laseczka Zofia HK1 Hobby
558 Lasek Marcin MM4 ½Pro
1362 Lech Michał FM2 AM Cycling Team
646 Leciejewski Kamil MM2 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
2099 Lehmann Jacek MM3 The LeMans Team ½Pro
Lehmann Olga HK3 The LeMans Team Hobby
Lenarcik Jędrzej FM2 SkierVelo
1661 Lesiak Jaroslaw GM3 Pro
1874 Leszczyński Krzysztof MM3 DWOT ½Pro
2097 Leśniewski Miłosz FM3 Fit
360 Letachowicz Piotr MM3 ½Pro
1471 Lewandowski Bartłomiej MM3 Levi-Thule ½Pro
272 Lewandowski Dominik FMJ WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Fit
1166 Lewandowski Jacek MM4 Kolarski Klub Sportowy -`MASTERS BRODNICA-` ½Pro
1162 Lewicki Łukasz MM2 Kolarski Klub Sportowy -`MASTERS BRODNICA-` ½Pro
1739 Lipiec Jacek FM7 Fit
5168 Lipska Pola HK1 Hobby
5169 Lipski Tymon HM1 Hobby
1830 Loewnau Eugeniusz FM5 Fit
962 Luboińska Urszula Open Trezado Pro
5161 Lutecka Hania FKM IFON KolarzKlub
634 Lutecka Małgorzata MK3 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
1337 Lutecki Tomasz MM3 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
678 Łabanowski Krzysztof GM5 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
911 Łasiński Paweł MM3 VISOTEC BRODNICA ½Pro
923 Ławiak Tomasz MM3 ½Pro
1449 Łopacz Adam FM2 Fit
1300 Łopatek Kamil GM2 Cryospace Olsztyn Pro
1836 Łykawka Jacek MM3 Xerox Team ½Pro
1023 Łyś Stanisław FM2 Fit
5280 Machowicz Franciszek HM3 DAX Rowery Legionowo Hobby
960 Machowicz Jakub FM4 DAX Rowery Legionowo Fit
1821 Machula Mariusz FM4 Fit
955 Maciejewski Jacek MM4 Wieliszew Heron Team ½Pro
Macyszyn Alicja HK4 Hobby
5101 Majchrzak Jan HM1 Hobby
2089 Majchrzyk Anna FK3 DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM Fit
5158 Majchrzyk Michał HM2 DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM Hobby
811 Majek Mariusz FM4 GO Sport Scrapper Team
1849 Makara Paweł MM3 ½Pro
103 Malec Agnieszka MK3 ½Pro
845 Malicki Michał FM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team
1204 Malik Witosław MM5 Dell Team ½Pro
1450 Malinowski Jacek MM5 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
1294 Maliszewski Jerzy FM5
1848 Małaśnicka Julia MK1 ½Pro
1847 Małaśnicki Jacek MM5 ½Pro
1512 Małolepszy Janusz MM4 Razem Trenujemy Sport ½Pro
107 Małyska Emil MM3 ½Pro
1478 Małyska Paweł MM3 ½Pro
828 Małysz Katarzyna FK2 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
5122 Małysz Maksymilian HM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team Hobby
818 Małysz Michał FM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
1256 Mamcarz Paweł MM3 Cisowianka ½Pro
1498 Maniecki Piotr FMM Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Fit
931 Mańkowski Marek MM6 ½Pro
1619 Marchlewski Marcin MM1 KOMOBIKE SCOTT ½Pro
1540 Marcinek Krzysztof FM3 PZU Sport Team Fit
5135 Marcinkowski Franciszek HM2 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
5243 Marjański Jan HM1 Hobby
Marjański Szymon FM4
1128 Maruszak Maciej MM4 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy ½Pro
1652 Marzoch Łukasz GM3 Pro
2085 Matras Wojciech MM2 atolbike.pl Puławy ½Pro
1442 Matraszek Patrycja FK3 Wieliszew Heron Team Fit
1441 Matraszek Piotr MM4 ½Pro
1957 Matuszak Andrzej FM6 Fit
1517 Maykowski Tadeusz FM7 Fit
5140 Mazur Szymon HM2 Hobby
1544 Mazurek Sławomir GM4 Trezado Pro
266 Mączyński Czesław MM7 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
1274 Mądry Tomasz MM3 ½Pro
1876 Merkiewicz Olgierd MM3 Bel Polska MTB Chorzele ½Pro
2092 Mierzejewski Krzysztof MM3 ½Pro
773 Migała Zygmunt MM6 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM ½Pro
926 Mika Jakub FM3 Fit
225 Mikołajczyk Paweł MM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
1970 Mikołajczyk Paweł GM4 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Pro
1141 Mikołajun Maciej FM3 Team PKO Bank Polski
5207 Miktus Rafał HM3 Alltop STAG Team Hobby
493 Milewski Jacek MM4 LIBRO Cycling Team ½Pro
1632 Miller Piotr MM4 Xerox Team ½Pro
2014 Mińkowski Robert FM4 Hellmann Logistics Team
5060 Mirkowski Adrian HM1 Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Hobby
1677 Mirkowski Arkadiusz FM4 Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Fit
1834 Mirowski Maciej FM3 Lucy in The Sky Fit
280 Misiaszek Michał MM0 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy ½Pro
1281 Misiaszek Sławomir GM5 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Pro
105 Miziołek Andrzej GM5 Pro
5023 Mlącka Karolina HK1 Fundacja ECHO Hobby
Mlącki Jakub FM3
1561 Młynarski Tomek FM3 Fit
1612 Modecki Gerard MM3 Isover MTB Team Lublin ½Pro
1831 Mościcka Izabela FK2 Fit
1261 Możański Grzegorz FM7 COZMOBIKE TEAM Fit
1592 Mroczek Paweł FM3 Fit
1724 Mroczkowski Tomasz MM3 ½Pro
842 Mrowiec Kamil FM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team
285 Mudlaff Krzysztof MM4 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy ½Pro
1199 Murdzia Tomasz GM2 Loyalty Point Racing Team Pro
1984 Myszkowski Rafał GM2 Loyalty Point Racing Team Pro
1611 Nalewajk łukasz FM2 wtw-poland.com Fit
500 Nałęcz Jan FM6 Fit
13 Napióra Alicja MK3 Hurtap ½Pro
11 Napióra Wiktor FM7 Hurtap Fit
179 Nazarski Jacek MM3 Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters ½Pro
910 Nesterowicz Jakub FM2 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Fit
928 Nesterowicz Małgorzata FK5 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Fit
115 Niesiobędzki Grzegorz MM4 LKK Ziemia Lubawska ½Pro
1016 Niewęgłowski Jarosław MM3 IT UTIL ½Pro
165 Niewiadomski Krzysztof FM3
1518 Niewiadomski Łukasz GM3 TCL MTB Team Pro
Niewierowski Piotr HM2 Hobby
1176 Niklewicz Ewa FK4 HPE-ESKOM Fit
1175 Niklewicz Sebastian MM4 HPE-ESKOM ½Pro
1030 Nocuń Anna MK2 ½Pro
630 Nogalski Kamil GM2 IFON KolarzKlub Pro
211 Nowak Jan FM5 Loyalty Point Racing Team Fit
817 Nowak Julia FK1 GO Sport Scrapper Team
251 Nowak Kamil FMJ WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Fit
1842 Nowak Piotr MM3 ½Pro
1580 Nowakowska Katarzyna FK2 Pro Family Cycling Team
5115 Nowakowska Maja HK2 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
1475 Nowakowski Przemysław FM3 Fit
1743 Nowakowski Rafał GM4 KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU Pro
5174 Nowicki Tymon HM1 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
1036 Nowosiński Wojciech MM4 ½Pro
1032 Nowotko Jarosław FM5 Spinaker Team Fit
54 Obel Marcin FM3 Qodeca Cycling Team
1201 Obidziński Dariusz MM5 Dell Team ½Pro
1161 Ochocki Andrzej FM4 Kolarski Klub Sportowy -`MASTERS BRODNICA-` Fit
838 Okniński Dawid FM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team
269 Okruciński Kacper MM0 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
2090 Olejniczak Kamil FM2 Fit
5030 Olesiejuk Aniela FKM Warszawski Klub Kolarski
6 Olesiejuk Paweł FM2 Fit
1557 Olewnik Piotr FM3 SZYBKIE KLAPKI KUBOTA Fit
1527 Olszewska Marta FK0 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Fit
1644 Olszewski łukasz FM2 Fit
1568 Olszewski Sławomir MM6 PT Mazury Team Ełk ½Pro
1528 Olszewski Tomasz MM4 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy ½Pro
5200 Ołdak Anatol HM1 DAX Rowery Legionowo Hobby
5100 Ołdak Leon HM2 DAX Rowery Legionowo Hobby
1802 Ołdak Marcin FM4 DAX Rowery Legionowo Fit
1571 Orlikowski Michał FM0 Fit
1639 Orszulak Adam GM2 Maro Sport Team Pro
5212 Oskar Boratyński HM4 Hobby
Ostaszewski Jerzy FM5 NC+ SPORTS TEAM
1486 Ostrowska Anna Open T4B team Pro
1531 Oszkiel Jakub FM0 Fit
1564 Oszkiel Kamil MM1 NC+ SPORTS TEAM ½Pro
1803 Oszkiel Katarzyna FK3 NC+ SPORTS TEAM
1534 Oszkiel Mateusz GM1 NC+ SPORTS TEAM Pro
1532 Oszkiel Paweł FM4 Fit
5018 Ożgo Maksymilian HM2 Hobby
5125 Paciorek Filip HM2 Hobby
Paciorek Przemysław FM2
1867 Pakosz Janusz MM6 ½Pro
1865 Paluch Iwona FK3 Fit
1264 Paluch Piotr FM2 Fit
1590 Paluchowski Paweł MM3 MGG HELPEA TEAM ½Pro
1477 Palusiński Bartek MM2 ½Pro
1919 Panasiuk Piotr MM2 ½Pro
1826 Paprota Przemysław MM3 AGR Płońsk ½Pro
2195 Paradowski Jacek FM5 Nowa AMA Fit
1132 Paradowski Waldemar MM7 Team PKO Bank Polski ½Pro
1251 Parys Robert GM3 CATENA WYSZKÓW Pro
1408 Parzych Mariusz MM4 WAWA BIKE TEAM ½Pro
1068 Parzyszek Marek MM4 ½Pro
956 Pasiewicz Jacek FM2 Fit
1275 Pasiewicz Piotr FM3 Fit
310 Paszczyk Katarzyna MK4 PT Mazury Team Ełk ½Pro
351 Paszczyk Mariusz MM4 PT Mazury Team Ełk ½Pro
1490 Paszkiewicz Dariusz FM4 Fit
1268 Paterak Anna FK4 Team PKO Bank Polski Fit
1862 Patyk Wiktor FM2 HPE-ESKOM Fit
388 Pawełczak Waldemar FM6 Budimex MTB Fit
640 Pawlak Łukasz GM3 IFON KolarzKlub Pro
1203 Pawlak Łukasz MM3 Dell Team ½Pro
1238 Pawlak Zofia MK4 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
252 Pawłowski Stanisław MM4 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
1137 Pazdan Piotr MM4 Team PKO Bank Polski ½Pro
1855 Pazdrowski Robert MM5 Dazar Olimpic Piaseczno ½Pro
2 Peciakowski Robert MM4 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB ½Pro
5227 Pepliński Bartosz HM3 Dell Team Hobby
1205 Pepliński Marcin FM3 Dell Team
134 Pergoł Edward FM7 Fit
1076 Perkowski Damian GM1 PT Mazury Team Ełk Pro
1777 Perzanowski Artur FM3 ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM Fit
1022 Piasecki Andrzej FM7 Piasecki Concept Fit
1608 Piasecki Krzysztof FM4 cYKLIŚCI rYPIN Fit
1021 Piasecki Patryk GM2 Piasecki Concept Pro
1596 Piątek Katarzyna FK3 Fit
1074 Piechowski Zdzisław MM3 PT Mazury Team Ełk ½Pro
Piekarniak Wiktoria HK1 Fundacja ECHO Hobby
1202 Piela-Obidzińska Anna FK4 Dell Team Fit
5217 Piernikowski Aleksander HM3 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Hobby
1425 Pieściński Jacek MM5 Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing ½Pro
1877 Pietrzak Maciej FM1 DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM Fit
555 Pilarczyk Michał MM2 Wawa Bike Team ½Pro
1286 Pilsyk Bartłomiej FM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
1543 Piotrowicz Kamil MM2 T4B team ½Pro
1018 Piotrowski Michał MM2 ½Pro
1430 Piotrowski Tomasz MM4 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
Pitus Patryk HM1 Hobby
Pitus PaweŁ FM2
1908 Plocek Przemysław MM2 Fujitsu Łódź Team ½Pro
1742 PluciŃski Piotr MM3 ½Pro
213 Płońska Aneta FK3 Alltop STAG Team Fit
1489 Płoski Adam MM2 T4B team ½Pro
5255 Pniak Leon HM3 Hobby
5155 Pniak Roch HM2 Hobby
1555 Pniak Szymon FM3 Fit
1200 Pociask Adam FM4 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Fit
404 Pociask Maciej FM0 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Fit
1439 Poczopko Andrzej GM3 Cryospace Olsztyn Pro
1440 Poczopko Aurelia MK3 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
230 Podębski Darek FM4 Lirene Bike Team
1610 Podgórska Zuzanna FKJ cykliści rypin Fit
1609 Podgórski Adam FM3 cykliści rypin Fit
1423 Podliński Sebastian FM2 LKK Ziemia Lubawska Fit
110 Pogorzelski Zdzisław FM4 KOMOBIKE SCOTT Fit
74 Poluchowicz Artur FM4 Hurtap
888 Pomaski Paweł GM2 T4B team Pro
1991 Popek Zuzanna FK0 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Fit
1447 Popiołek Marcin FM2 Fit
1270 Popławski Cezary FM2 Bar Janusz MTB Team Fit
5129 Poręcki Leon HM1 Hobby
Poręcki Piotr FM2 Kraft MTB Team
1606 Poruszek Marta FK4 Alumex MTB Team Fit
Posiewka Jacek FM2 RB Riders
1513 Powierża Paweł MM4 ½Pro
799 Prejs Justyna FK3 TS Meran-Otwock Fit
642 Prętki Jarosław MM4 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
1499 Przęzak Marcin MM2 Kross Staff Team ½Pro
5144 Przybylska Zofia HK3 GO Sport Scrapper Team Hobby
813 Przybylski Piotr FM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team
5133 Przybylski Witek HM1 GO Sport Scrapper Team Hobby
207 Przybysz Sebastian FM3 Alltop STAG Team Fit
940 Przybysz Weronika FK3 Alltop STAG Team Fit
Przybyszewska Ewelina FM2
Przybyszewski Filip HM2 Hobby
644 Przygoda Marek FM6 PRZYGODA NA 2 KÓŁKACH Fit
1835 Przyłuski Karol FM2 AKJ KWIDZYN Fit
5166 Puchalska Klaudia HK2 Hobby
5171 Puchalska Sandra HK1 Hobby
1515 Puchyr Tomasz MM4 SkierVelo ½Pro
920 Pulkowski Tomasz FM3 Fit
1526 Pykało Wojciech MM5 W swoim tempie ½Pro
1978 Pytlak Adam MM3 Mińska Grupa Rowerowa ½Pro
1869 Rach Serge MM5 ½Pro
Raciborski Michał Hobby
Raciborski Szymon HM2 Hobby
1569 Radecki Michał FM1
Radecki Michał FM1 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
922 Radzimski Krzysztof FM3 Bar Janusz MTB Team Fit
1313 Radziszewska Katarzyna Open MCP Bike Team Pro
1417 Rajczyk Patrycjusz GM4 PATNET TEAM Pro
1578 Rdest Łukasz FM3 Fit
5139 Rees Daniel HM3 Maro Sport Team Hobby
180 Rees Robert FM5 Maro Sport Team Fit
143 Rogala Marcin GM4 RIDE43team Pro
5014 Rogozińska Kalina HK2 Hobby
1686 Rogoziński Jarosław FM3 Fit
5013 Rogoziński Michał FMM
2083 RoguŚ Natalia FK1 Fit
401 Rojda Tomasz MM4 Alumex MTB Team ½Pro
Rolewicz Jakub HM4 Hobby
Rolewicz Szymon HM3 Hobby
1916 Romanow Marcin GM3 Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Pro
253 Romanowski Maciej MM4 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
5183 Romanów Mikołaj HM1 Hobby
Rostkowski Daniel FM4
Rostkowski Dawid HM2 Hobby
1037 Rowicki Nikodem FMJ KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Fit
1595 Rowicki Rafał FM3 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Fit
1884 Rozwadowski Dariusz FM2 Fit
1931 Rój-Karkowska Agata Płocki Klub Kolarski Hobby
844 Różycka Katarzyna FK2 GO Sport Scrapper Team
14 Ruba Zbigniew FM2 NRF HEPU RACING
2002 Rudowski Kacper FM0 LKK Ziemia Lubawska Fit
1822 Rutkowski Robert GM5 SRB-DMX RT BRZEZINY Pro
354 Rydel Marcin MM3 IGT MTB TEAM ½Pro
147 Rytel Andrzej FM5 Siedlce Fit
5278 Ryżko Łucja HK1 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
186 Sacharczuk Paweł GM4 Pro
216 Sachs Karol FM3 AirBike.pl Team
170 Sajna Marian MM7 ½Pro
1530 Sakowski Wojciech FM7 Fit
451 Samsel Adam MM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
5190 Samsel Aleksander HM4 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Hobby
5180 Samsel Hania HK3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Hobby
1856 Sankowski Robert FM4 Niewiadów Boro Fit
5020 Sanni Faris HM3 Hobby
5181 Sapryk Oliwer HM2 Hobby
1559 Sarnowska Renata FK2 T4B team Fit
1647 Sarnowski Michał MM3 The LeMans Team ½Pro
5147 Sasin Oskar HM3 RKS Family Active Tłuszcz Hobby
61 Sawicka Aleksandra FK3 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM
1265 Sawicki Jarosław GM5 Retro Rowery Duda Team Pro
1444 Sielski Michał FM3 ZADROGA RACING TEAM Fit
166 Siemaszko Michał FM3 Fit
287 Siemiński Ryszard FM5 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Fit
961 Sienkiewicz Żaneta FK2 RB Riders Fit
1164 Sieński Krzysztof FM2 Kolarski Klub Sportowy -`MASTERS BRODNICA-`
919 Siess Mateusz MM2 T4B team ½Pro
1692 Sikora Robert GM5 BACHA SOCHACZEW TEAM Pro
1702 Sikorski Andrzej MM4 BACHA SOCHACZEW TEAM ½Pro
1579 Sioch Radosław GM3 PZU Sport Team Pro
Sioch Sonia HK4 Hobby
1807 Sitek Wojciech FM3 RB Riders
737 Siwińska Kinga FK3 Polski Klub MTB Fit
5272 Siwińska Patrycja FKM Polski Klub MTB
787 Siwiński Łukasz MM3 Polski Klub MTB ½Pro
1956 Siwiński Zdzisław FM6 Polski Klub MTB Fit
1263 Skalski Mariusz GM3 Pro
1165 Skibiński Daniel MM3 Kolarski Klub Sportowy -`MASTERS BRODNICA-` ½Pro
271 Skibiński Przemysław FM0 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Fit
217 Skibski Krzysztof FM6 AirBike.pl Team Fit
Składanek Grzegorz FM3
5194 Składanek Patryk HM2 Hobby
783 Skorek Marek FM3 TS Meran-Otwock
380 Skumiał Norbert MM3 ½Pro
5198 Skwarek Franciszek HM2 Hobby
Skwarek Robert FM2
705 Skwarski Witold MM6 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM ½Pro
1210 Sławiński Adam GM3 Dell Team Pro
1748 Słotwiński Michał FM2 ABC Data Bike Team Fit
1875 Słowik Marek FM4 Fit
1918 Słupek Paweł MM3 T4B team ½Pro
5106 Smosarski Łukasz HM4 Hobby
111 Snopczyński Michał FM3 Fit
1622 Snowacki Przemyslaw MM3 CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz ½Pro
1804 Sobczak Karolina FK3 Hurtap Fit
Sobczak Szymon MM3 ½Pro
88 Sobczuk Joanna MK2 Wodociągi Warszawskie ½Pro
638 Sobczyk Marcel MM0 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
Sobiech Paweł FM3
2094 Sobierajski Piotr MM3 wtw-poland.com ½Pro
353 Sobkowiak Agnieszka FK4 IGT MTB TEAM Fit
352 Sobkowiak Jan MM3 IGT MTB TEAM ½Pro
1139 Sobolewski Krzysztof MM4 Team PKO Bank Polski ½Pro
1284 Sobótka Robert FM0 Fit
1966 Sokolnicki Sławomir FM5 T4B team
1846 Sołdaczuk Jakub MM0 ½Pro
267 Sosnowska-Dłoniak Jolanta MK4 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
964 Sosnowski Bartosz FM3 RB Riders Fit
1832 Sotek Marek FM4 Fit
833 Sotyn Marcin FM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
696 Stan Jarek MM5 ½Pro
1243 Stanaszek Tadeusz MM7 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
212 Staniewski Michał FM3 AirBike.pl Team Fit
5040 Stankiewicz Stanisław HM3 IGT MTB TEAM Hobby
1276 Starosielec Marcin MM2 Algotech Polska ½Pro
220 Stec Krzysztof FM2 Bar Janusz MTB Team
643 Steciuk Marek MM5 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
1733 Stelmaszczyk Arkadiusz FM3 Bar Janusz MTB Team
837 Stępień Rafał FM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team
637 Stępniak Anna FK3 IFON KolarzKlub Fit
1040 Stokłuska Grzegorz FM7 żelazna grupa mtb Fit
1815 Strzemieczny Tomasz FM2 Płocki Klub Kolarski
495 Sułkiewicz Marcin MM4 LIBRO Cycling Team ½Pro
151 Supiński Janusz MM6 MTB EŁK PROSTKI ½Pro
1027 Suskiewicz Marcin FM2 Fit
1470 Suszek Artur FM3 Spinaker Team Fit
5159 Syta Paweł FMM
5098 Szatkowski Jan HM3 Hobby
2098 Szatkowski Łukasz FM3 Jednoosobowy Abu Ya Man Team Fit
2091 Szatkowski Marcin MM3 ½Pro
5231 Szatkowski Piotr HM2 Hobby
1824 Szauer Rafał MM2 LKK Ziemia Lubawska ½Pro
Szawurska Aleksandra FK2 HPE-ESKOM-Whistle
5090 Szawurski Ignacy HM1 Hobby
190 Szawurski Marcin MM3 ½Pro
1653 Szczeciński Grzegorz MM3 STSmaraton Rower-Mot team ½Pro
957 Szczepaniak Andrzej FM4 Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters Fit
5248 Szczepaniak Julia HK4 Lesz`Go! Rogów Junior Hobby
5167 Szczepaniak Lena HK1 Lesz`Go! Rogów Junior Hobby
5249 Szczepaniak Mikołaj HM3 Lesz`Go! Rogów Junior Hobby
1436 Szczepański Artur GM3 Cryospace Olsztyn Pro
1589 Szczesny Marcin FM3 wtw-poland.com Fit
969 Szczypek Łukasz FM3 PZU Sport Team Fit
1466 Szewczyk Benedykt FM7 Płocki Klub Kolarski Fit
231 Szklarczyk Artur MM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
402 Sztęborowski Adam MM4 Alumex MTB Team ½Pro
356 Sztylka Rafał MM4 IGT MTB TEAM ½Pro
1584 Szubstarski Bartek MM3 Roche Polska sp. z o.o. ½Pro
5154 Szulińska Nina HK3 MTB EŁK PROSTKI Hobby
1839 Szymaniak Arkadiusz MM4 Maro Sport Team ½Pro
5123 Szymańska Amelia HK3 cykliści rypin Hobby
1541 Szymański Robert FM7 KK Cyklon Warszawa Fit
1969 Szymerski Paweł FM4 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB Fit
1034 Szymkowski Artur MM5 ½Pro
175 Śliwa Tadeusz MM3 TCL MTB Team ½Pro
1623 Ślusarz Jerzy GM4 Pro
2096 Świątek Mariusz MM6 ½Pro
1547 Świątkowski Stanisław FM1 OLSH Paramedyk PKMTB Fit
1445 Świderska Anna MK4 MTB TEAM EŁK ½Pro
840 Świderski Paweł GM2 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
700 Świerczewski Jan MM3 ½Pro
5164 Świerczyńska Zuzanna HK1 Lucy in The Sky Hobby
958 Świerczyński Tomasz GM2 Lucy in The Sky Pro
1026 Taciak Sebastian FM2 Fit
1904 Tajchman Tomek MM4 ½Pro
Taperek Arkadiusz HM2 Hobby
Taperek Konrad Hobby
930 Tarasiński Jarosław FM6 power of science Fit
5182 Tarkowski Paweł HM2 Hobby
1576 Tenderenda Jan MM3 Deutsche Bank Bike Team ½Pro
1593 Tężycki Jarosław FM3 SIEMANO Bike Team Fit
1290 Thiel Mateusz FM2 Skandia MTB Fit
1663 Tolgay Kaya FM0 Fit
1298 Tomanek Szymon MM4 ½Pro
1852 Tomaszewski Tomasz MM3 ½Pro
1860 Toroszewski Jakub FMJ HPE-ESKOM Fit
1861 Toroszewski Maciej FM4 HPE-ESKOM Fit
1656 Traczyk Norbert MM4 ½Pro
841 Trawkowski Paweł FM4 GO Sport Scrapper Team
824 Troinska Agnieszka MK3 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
1616 Trujnara Jarosław MM3 Isover MTB Team Lublin ½Pro
1249 Trzciński Paweł GM4 Catena Wyszków Pro
1429 Tumaniec Dariusz MM4 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
1428 Tumaniec Joanna FK4 Cryospace Olsztyn Fit
1174 Turowski Krzysztof FM3 HPE-ESKOM Fit
1873 Turowski Marek MM4 ½Pro
434 Turski Przemysław MM3 MCP Bike Team ½Pro
1633 Urbańska Sabina FK5 Fit
1240 Urbański Michał MM3 SuperDrob Bike Team ½Pro
226 Urbański Piotr MM5 ½Pro
1236 Wachnik Bożena FK5 SuperDrob Bike Team Fit
1235 Wachnik Wojtek FM6 SuperDrob Bike Team Fit
1868 Wachocki Bartosz MM2 ½Pro
1948 Wacinowski Marcin MM2 IFON KolarzKlub ½Pro
1771 Wadecki Bogdan GM5 Sunrace Legia Rock Machine Pro
1720 Wadecki Mikołaj GM1 SUNRACE LEGIA ROCK MACHINE Pro
1838 Wal Mariusz MM3 Isover MTB Team Lublin ½Pro
1131 Walczak Maciej FM2 Team PKO Bank Polski Fit
Walenciak Hanna HK1 Hobby
157 Walewicz Tomasz MM4 ½Pro
836 Walkiewicz Tomasz FM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team
1273 Wardzała Krzysztof MM2 ½Pro
968 Wardzyński Krzysztof MM1 ½Pro
1645 Warzywoda Jakub MM2 ½Pro
1248 Wasiak Damian MM3 CATENA WYSZKÓW ½Pro
160 Waś Michał FM2 Fit
983 Waśniewski Arkadiusz MM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
491 Wawrzyn Wojciech MM4 LIBRO Cycling Team ½Pro
Wawrzyniak Sławomir MM5 Cryospace Olsztyn ½Pro
2005 Wejner Olgierd MM4 MCP Bike Team ½Pro
5099 Werbiński Jakub HM3 Hobby
1465 Werbiński Piotr MM2 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ ½Pro
1163 Werner Arkadiusz FM3 Kolarski Klub Sportowy -`MASTERS BRODNICA-` Fit
608 Wester Stanisław MM3 RB Riders ½Pro
821 Węgrzynowski Bartosz FMJ GO Sport Scrapper Team Fit
820 Węgrzynowski Mariusz MM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
83 Wichrowski Maciej FM2
1482 Wielgat Michał MM2 MTB EŁK PROSTKI ½Pro
1497 Wielgo Natalia FKM RKS Family Active Tłuszcz Fit
187 Wierzchowski Paweł FM5 Fit
1410 Wilczyński Dariusz MM3 CENTURION MTB team ½Pro
525 Wilczyński Jan FM7 CENTURION MTB team
1598 Wiszniewski Mateusz GM3 wtw-poland.com Pro
784 Wiśniewska Justyna FK2 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM
1171 Wiśniewski Łukasz FM2 HPE-ESKOM Fit
1558 Witkowski Kacper FM0 Fit
1841 Witkowski Michał MM3 Think First ½Pro
5120 Wojciechowski Igor FMM
261 Wojciechowski Krystian MM2 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
5264 Wojciechowski Łukasz HM3 Hobby
2020 Wojciechowski Marcin GM4 Pro
2022 Wojnar Mariusz FM6 NGK Korba Fit
1859 Wojtanek Tomasz FM5 HPE-ESKOM Fit
1479 Wolak Artur FM4 Bank Pekao Team Fit
5136 Wolak Faustyna HK2 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
1545 Wolański Maciej FM5 UKS MDK Tytan Radom Fit
2087 Wolcendorf Edward FM7 jakoobcycles.com Fit
1031 Wolf Mateusz MM2 ½Pro
1426 Wołosiuk Jarosław GM2 Cryospace Olsztyn Pro
1913 Woroniecki Dawid GM3 NC+ SPORTS TEAM Pro
2055 Woźniak Maciej FM3 CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz
1241 Woźnica Dariusz FM5 SuperDrob Bike Team
1780 Woźnica Małgorzata FK4 ABC Data Bike Team Fit
1779 Woźnica Mariusz FM4 ABC Data Bike Team Fit
Wódka Artur FM2 RB Riders
108 Wójcik Leszek FM4
1604 Wroczyński Paweł FM3 Bar Janusz MTB Team Fit
1112 Wrona Patryk GM2 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Pro
1989 Wroniecki Adam FM2 Fit
183 Wroniecki Waldemar FM2 Fit
303 Wróblewska Agata FK2 Crazy Racing Team Fit
1599 Wrzesień Marcin MM2 RAWA MTB ½Pro
1833 Wrzesień Robert FM5 Niewiadów Boro Fit
1570 Wrzesiński Jacek GM4 Pro
1258 Wysocki Bartłomiej FM2 Fit
1491 Wyszkowski Arkadiusz MM2 T4B team ½Pro
5017 Wyszomierski Adam HM4 Warszawski Klub Kolarski Hobby
1277 Yankilevich Igor MM3 ½Pro
1864 Zacharewicz Paweł MM1 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
1863 Zacharewicz Radosław GM4 Loyalty Point Racing Team Pro
1446 Zachwieja Eugeniusz FM6 Fit
1088 Zakrzewski Dawid MM3 ½Pro
1597 Zakrzewski Paweł MM2 Lipa MTB ½Pro
1170 Zakrzewski Piotr FM2 HPE-ESKOM
300 Zalewski Eryk MM0 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
782 Zalewski Mirosław FM6 TS Meran-Otwock
1075 Zalewski Pawel GM3 PT Mazury Team Ełk Pro
1279 Zalewski Paweł MM3 RB Riders ½Pro
77 Zalewski Robert MM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team ½Pro
5010 Zalewski Szymon HM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Hobby
2003 Zamana Cezary FM5 Zamana Group
Zaród Łukasz FM3 GO Sport Scrapper Team
5128 Zelcer Bartosz HM3 Hobby
1483 Zelcer Michał MM3 ZELCERY ½Pro
5130 Zelcer Zuzanna HK2 Hobby
1259 Zielińska Anna Teresa FK5 Fit
146 Zieliński Krzysztof MM4 WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team ½Pro
1827 Zieliński Marek MM3 Brak ½Pro
90 Zielkowski Marcin FM2
1878 Zielony Ewa FK2 Fit
1582 Zienkiewicz Jan MM7 PATNET TEAM ½Pro
1208 Ziółkowska Monika FK3 Dell Team Fit
5226 Ziółkowska Natalia HK3 Dell Team Hobby
1938 Ziółkowski Dariusz MM3 Timbud Team ½Pro
631 Ziółkowski Jarosław GM3 IFON KolarzKlub Pro
1206 Ziółkowski Michał MM3 Dell Team ½Pro
1207 Ziółkowski Mikołaj FMJ Dell Team Fit
1542 Ziółkowski Tomasz FM4 Fit
2088 Zurel Michał GM3 cykliści rypin Pro
1665 Zurel Waldemar MM6 ½Pro
967 Zwaliński Tomasz MM2 VALEANT MED CYCLING TEAM ½Pro
5096 Zychowicz Iga FKM
Zychowicz PrzemysŁaw FM3
Zygmunt Bruno HM3 Hobby
Zygmunt Ireneusz FM3
Zygmunt Tymoteusz FMM KKS Opty Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2000 Żebrowski Jędrzej FM1 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM
1255 Żywicki Adam MM2 Cisowianka ½Pro